Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY BLOUSE

DescriptionXXXS XXS XS S M L XL
Front Body Length frm HPS to CF Hem Edge inc lace 39.2539.539.754040.37540.87541.625
Back Body Length from HPS to Hem Edge inc lace 41.2541.541.754242.37542.87543.625
Chest Circ Garment Folded, 1" Below A/H - Curved 37.539.541.543.5464953
Across Back Shoulder 13.51414.51515.51616.75
Across Front 5" From HPS1212.51313.51414.515.25
Across Back @ Yoke Seam From HPS13.2513.7514.2514.7515.2515.7516.5
Waist Circumference 3941434547.550.7554.75
Body Length Wearers Rt/Lft Sides HPS to Hem 34.2534.534.753535.37535.87536.625
Waist Midriff Placement from HPS 11.751212.2512.512.87513.37514.125
Sleeve Length from CB Neck 30.53131.53232.53333.625
Armhole Height Straight 7.257.57.7588.3758.8759.5
Muscle Circumference 1 Inch below Armhole 12.51313.51414.7515.687516.9375
Long Sleeve Opening Circumference 7.7588.258.58.8759.259.75
Front Neck Drop from HPS To Seam3.87544.1254.254.3754.54.625
Back Neck Drop from HPS To Seam0.6250.750.87511.1251.251.375
Neck Width Seam-Seam5.55.7566.256.56.757
Low Hip Circumference 4547495153.556.560.5
Low Hip Placement from HPS 23.2523.523.752424.37524.87525.625
Bottom Open Circumference - straight 5254565860.563.567.5

Style Piece: PLUS BLOUSE

Description1X 2X 3X 4X 5X
Front Body Length frm HPS to CF Hem Edge inc lace 4242.87543.7544.62545.5
Back Body Length from HPS to Hem Edge inc lace 4444.87545.7546.62547.5
Chest Circ Garment Folded, 1" Below A/H - Curved 53.557.561.565.569.5
Across Back Shoulder 15.7516.517.251818.75
Across Front 5" From HPS14.515.251616.7517.5
Across Back @ Yoke Seam From HPS15.516.251717.7518.5
Waist Circumference 5559.12563.62568.12572.625
Body Length Wearers Rt/Lft Sides HPS to Hem 3737.87538.7539.62540.5
Waist Midriff Placement from HPS 13.514.37515.2516.12517
Sleeve Length from CB Neck 32.533.12533.7534.37535
Armhole Height Straight 99.62510.2510.87511.5
Muscle Circumference 1 Inch below Armhole 1718.2519.520.7522
Long Sleeve Opening Circumference 9.51010.51111.5
Front Neck Drop from HPS To Seam4.754.87555.1255.25
Back Neck Drop from HPS To Seam1.251.3751.51.6251.75
Neck Width Seam-Seam7.257.57.7588.25
Low Hip Circumference 6165697377
Low Hip Placement from HPS 2525.87526.7527.62528.5
Bottom Open Circumference - straight 6872768084
Front Armhole Curved 10.7511.512.251313.75
Back Armhole Curved 1212.7513.514.2515