Item Number

Style Piece: PETITE MISSY PJ TOP

DescriptionXSP SP MP LP XLP
Front Body Length from HPS 24.752525.52626.5
Chest Circumference, at Armhole 3738.541.544.547.5
Raglan Sleeve Length from Side Neck - Long Sleeve 25.752626.52727.625
Front Raglan Length 9.7510.12510.87511.62512.375
Back Raglan Length 11.7512.12512.87513.62514.375
Muscle Circumference, AT Armhole 13.7514.37515.62516.87518.125
Long Sleeve Opening Circumference 10.510.7511.2511.7512.25
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Seam5.55.6255.812566
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Seam1.751.8752.06252.252.25
Neck Width Seam-Seam9.759.87510.12510.37510.375
Bottom Opening Circumference 4142.545.548.551.5

Style Piece: PETITE PJ BOTTOM

DescriptionXSP SP MP LP XLP
Waist Circumference Relaxed 2627.530.533.536.5
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 3940.543.546.549.5
Low Hip Circumference 3738.541.544.547.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 5.255.6256.3757.1257.875
Inseam 2727272727
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.7510.1251111.87512.75
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.7513.1251414.87515.75
Thigh Circumference at Crotch 23.2524.12525.87527.62529.375
Leg Opening Circumference 17.2517.62518.37519.12519.875

Style Piece: PETITE PLUS PJ TOP

Description1XP 2XP 3XP
Front Body Length from HPS 2727.528
Chest Circumference, at Armhole 48.551.554.5
Raglan Sleeve Length from Side Neck - Long Sleeve 27.62528.12528.625
Front Raglan Length 12.62513.37514.125
Back Raglan Length 14.62515.37516.125
Muscle Circumference, AT Armhole 18.62519.87521.125
Long Sleeve Opening Circumference 12.2512.7513.25
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Seam66.18756.375
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Seam2.252.43752.625
Neck Width Seam-Seam10.37510.62510.875
Bottom Opening Circumference 52.555.558.5

Style Piece: PETITE PLUS PJ BOTTOM

Description1XP 2XP 3XP
Waist Circumference Relaxed 37.540.543.5
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 50.553.556.5
Low Hip Circumference 48.551.554.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 8.1258.8759.625
Inseam 272727
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.87513.7514.625
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 15.87516.7517.625
Thigh Circumference at Crotch 29.62531.37533.125
Leg Opening Circumference 19.87520.62521.375