Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY TALL PANT

DescriptionXXST XST ST MT LT XLT
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 242628303336
High Hip Circumference 29.531.533.535.538.541.5
High Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 3.753.87544.1254.254.4375
Low Hip Circumference 323436384144
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.257.3757.57.6257.757.9375
Inseam 343434343434
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.510.251111.7512.513.25
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 13.514.251515.7516.517.25
Thigh Circumference 2021.52324.526.528.5
Knee Circumference 16.517.251818.7519.87521
Leg Opening Circumference - Long 1919.52020.521.2522

Style Piece: PLUS TALL PANT

Description1XT 2XT 3XT
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 374145
High Hip Circumference 424650
High Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 44.18754.375
Low Hip Circumference 454953
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.57.68757.875
Inseam 343434
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.513.2514
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 17.518.2519
Thigh Circumference 2830.533
Knee Circumference 2021.523
Leg Opening Circumference - Long 222324