Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PANT

DescriptionXXXSXXSXSSMLXL
Waist Circumference Relaxed at WB top edge 24.526.528.530.53336.2540.25
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum At Seam3335373941.544.7548.75
Low Hip Circumference 3436384042.545.549.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.6256.756.87577.1257.257.4375
Inseam 26262626262626
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 10.12510.510.87511.2511.62512.062512.5625
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 14.87515.2515.6251616.37516.812517.3125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch Seam 21.752324.2525.52728.812531.0625
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch19.7520.521.25222324.2525.75
Leg Opening Circumference 18.7519.520.25212223.12524.375

Style Piece: PLUS PANT

Description1X2X3X4X5X
Waist Circumference Relaxed at WB top edge 40.544.62549.12553.62558.125
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum At Seam4953.12557.62562.12566.625
Low Hip Circumference 5054586266
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.57.68757.8758.06258.25
Inseam 2626262626
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 13.2513.7514.2514.7515.25
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 1819202122
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch Seam 30.532.753537.2539.5
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch24.525.937527.37528.812530.25
Leg Opening Circumference 2324.187525.37526.562527.75