Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PETITE PANT

DescriptionXXXSP XXSP XSP SP MP LP XLP
Waist Circumference Relaxed At Edge25.527.529.531.53437.2541.25
Waist Circumference Extended At Edge36.538.540.542.54548.2552.25
Low Hip Circumference 3739414345.548.552.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.1256.256.3756.56.6256.756.9375
Inseam 25252525252525
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.3759.7510.12510.510.87511.312511.8125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 13.87514.2514.6251515.37515.812516.3125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch22.752425.2526.52829.812532.0625
Knee Circumference 11.75" Below Crotch17.7518.519.25202122.2523.75
Leg Opening Circumference 3" ABOVE CUFF 12.7513.514.25151617.12518.375
Leg Opening Circumference - SLIM LEG AT CUFF EDGE 7.758.258.759.259.7510.2510.75

Style Piece: PLUS PETITE PANT

Description1XP 2XP 3XP 4XP 5XP
Waist Circumference Relaxed At Edge4145.12549.62554.12558.625
Waist Circumference Extended At Edge52.556.62561.12565.62570.125
Low Hip Circumference 5357616569
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 77.18757.3757.56257.75
Inseam 2525252525
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.51313.51414.5
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 1718192021
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch31.533.753638.2540.5
Knee Circumference 11.75" Below Crotch2324.437525.87527.312528.75
Leg Opening Circumference 3" ABOVE CUFF 17.518.687519.87521.062522.25
Leg Opening Circumference - SLIM LEG AT CUFF EDGE 10.7511.2511.7512.2512.75