Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY JEAN - PRINTED

DescriptionXXS XS S M L XL
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 25.527.529.53235.2539.25
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 27293133.536.7540.75
High Hip Circumference 30.532.534.53740.544.5
High Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 3.753.87544.1254.254.4375
Low Hip Circumference 33.535.537.5404347
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.756.87577.1257.257.4375
Inseam 222222222222
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.1259.59.87510.2510.687511.1875
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 13.7514.12514.514.87515.312515.8125
Thigh Circumference 2021.2522.52425.812528.0625
Knee Circumference 12.513.2514151617
Leg Opening Circumference 12.51313.51414.515

Style Piece: PLUS JEAN - PRINTED

Description1X 2X 3X
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 4044.12548.625
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 41.545.62550.125
High Hip Circumference 45.549.553.5
High Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 4.54.68754.875
Low Hip Circumference 47.551.555.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 8.58.68758.875
Inseam 222222
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.51313.5
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 181920
Thigh Circumference 27.529.7532
Knee Circumference 171819
Leg Opening Circumference 15.51616.5