Item Number

Style Piece: PETITE MISSY PANT

DescriptionXXXSP XXSP XSP SP MP LP XLP
Waist Circumference Relaxed At Edge2628303234.537.7541.75
Waist Circumference Extended At Edge3335373941.544.7548.75
Low Hip Circumference 35.537.539.541.5444751
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.1256.256.3756.56.6256.756.9375
Inseam 26262626262626
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.1259.59.87510.2510.62511.062511.5625
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 14.6251515.37515.7516.12516.562517.0625
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch21.752324.2525.52728.812531.0625
Knee Circumference 11.75" Below Crotch 15.7516.517.25181920.2521.75
Leg Opening Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 10.51111.51212.51313.5

Style Piece: PETITE PLUS PANT

Description1XP 2XP 3XP 4XP 5XP
Waist Circumference Relaxed At Edge4246.12550.62555.12559.625
Waist Circumference Extended At Edge4953.12557.62562.12566.625
Low Hip Circumference 5256606468
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 77.18757.3757.56257.75
Inseam 2626262626
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 1313.51414.515
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 18.519.520.521.522.5
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch31.533.753638.2540.5
Knee Circumference 11.75" Below Crotch 21.2522.687524.12525.562527
Leg Opening Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 1414.51515.516