Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY SKIRT

DescriptionXXS XS S M L XL
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 25272931.534.7538.75
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 30.532.534.53740.2544.25
Waist Circumference Extended 36384042.545.7549.75
Low Hip Circumference 38.540.542.5454852
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.757.87588.1258.258.4375
Bottom Open Circumference ALONG CURVE 59616365.568.572.5
Long CB Skirt Length from Waist Top Edge Over 32 Inches 35.2535.2535.2535.2535.2535.25

Style Piece: PLUS SKIRT

Description1X 2X 3X
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 38.2542.37546.875
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 45.549.62554.125
Waist Circumference Extended 5054.12558.625
Low Hip Circumference 52.556.560.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 8.58.68758.875
Bottom Open Circumference ALONG CURVE 737781
Long CB Skirt Length from Waist Top Edge Over 32 Inches 35.7535.7535.75