Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PANT

DescriptionXXXS XXS XS S M L XL
Waist Circumference Relaxed 2224262830.533.7537.75
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 3032343638.541.7545.75
Low Hip Circumference 29.531.533.535.5384145
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.6257.757.87588.1258.258.4375
Inseam 28282828282828
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 10.87511.2511.6251212.37512.812513.3125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 15.87516.2516.6251717.37517.812518.3125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 17.751920.2521.52324.812527.0625
Knee Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 13" Below Crotch10.7511.512.2513141516
Leg Opening Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 77.588.599.510

Style Piece: PLUS PANT

Description1X 2X 3X 4X 5X
Waist Circumference Relaxed 3842.12546.62551.12555.625
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 4650.12554.62559.12563.625
Low Hip Circumference 45.549.553.557.561.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 8.58.68758.8759.06259.25
Inseam 2828282828
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 1414.51515.516
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 1920212223
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 26.528.753133.2535.5
Knee Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 13" Below Crotch16.517.518.519.520.5
Leg Opening Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 10.51111.51212.5