Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PANT

DescriptionXXS XS S M L XL
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 25272931.534.7538.75
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 26.528.530.53336.2540.25
High Hip Circumference 29313335.53943
High Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 3.753.87544.1254.254.4375
Low Hip Circumference 31333537.540.544.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.756.87577.1257.257.4375
Inseam 303030303030
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.1259.59.87510.2510.687511.1875
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 13.7514.12514.514.87515.312515.8125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 18.519.752122.524.312526.5625
Knee Circumference 12.7513.514.2515.2516.518
Leg Opening Circumference 11.512.25131415.12516.375

Style Piece: PLUS PANT

Description1X 2X 3X
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 3943.12547.625
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 40.544.62549.125
High Hip Circumference 434751
High Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 4.54.68754.875
Low Hip Circumference 454953
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 8.58.68758.875
Inseam 303030
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.51313.5
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 18.519.520.5
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 2628.2530.5
Knee Circumference 17.518.937520.375
Leg Opening Circumference 1516.187517.375