Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY TOP

DescriptionXS S M L XL XXL XXXL
Front Body Length from HPS Up to 36" 2424.7525.526.252727.7527.75
Chest Circumference, 1" Below Armhole 34.536.538.542.546.549.553.5
Across Back Shoulder 14.51515.516.517.518.2518.25
Across Front 12.51313.514.515.516.2516.25
Across Back 13.7514.2514.7515.7516.7517.517.5
Waist Circumference 34363842464953
Front Waist Placement from HPS 1515.51616.51717.518
Sleeve Length from Cap 10.510.751111.2511.511.7512.25
Armhole Straight 77.257.58.2599.510
Muscle Circumference 1" Below Armhole 12.51313.51516.517.518.5
Short Sleeve Opening Circumference 10.2510.7511.2512.7514.2515.2516.25
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS 44.254.54.7555.255.75
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS 1111111
Neck Width 6.56.7577.257.57.758.125
Bottom Opening Circumference 35.537.539.543.547.550.554.5