Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY TALL PANT

DescriptionXXXST XXST XST ST MT LT XLT
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 29252729313437
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 33.529.531.533.535.538.541.5
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 39353739414447
Low Hip Circumference 36.532.534.536.538.541.544.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.57.257.3757.57.6257.757.9375
Inseam 25252525252525
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 11.259.7510.511.251212.7513.5
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 15.51414.7515.516.251717.75
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 232021.52324.526.528.5
Knee Circumference 14.25" Below Crotch1614.515.251616.7517.87519
Leg Opening Circumference At Top of Slit13.51212.7513.514.2515.2516.25

Style Piece: PLUS TALL PANT

Description1XT 2XT 3XT 4XT 5XT
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 3741454953
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 41.545.549.553.557.5
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 4751555963
Low Hip Circumference 44.548.552.556.560.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 88.18758.3758.56258.75
Inseam 2525252525
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.7513.514.251515.75
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 17.518.251919.7520.5
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 2729.53234.537
Knee Circumference 14.25" Below Crotch1920.52223.525
Leg Opening Circumference At Top of Slit1617.51920.522