Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PANT

Description2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18 20
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 29.7530.7531.7532.7533.7535.2536.7538.2540.2542.25
Waist Circumference AT SEAM 30.531.532.533.534.53637.5394143
Low Hip Circumference 35.2536.2537.2538.2539.2540.7542.2543.7545.7547.75
Low Hip Placement from HPS 5.55.5666666.56.56.5
Inseam 25252525252525252525
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 8.1258.58.8759.259.6251010.37510.7511.12511.5
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 14.12514.514.87515.2515.6251616.37516.7517.12517.5
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 21.522.252323.7524.7525.526.527.528.7530
Knee Circumference 11.5" FROM CROTCH 1414.51515.51616.62517.2517.87518.62519.375
Calf Circumference 18.5" FROM CROTCH 13.513.87514.2514.6251515.3515.87516.37516.87517.375
Leg Opening Circumference 12.512.751313.2513.513.751414.2514.516.25

Style Piece: MISSY PETITE PANT

Description0P 2P 4P 6P 8P 10P 12P 14P 16P 18P
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 28.2529.2530.2531.2532.2533.2534.7536.2537.7539.75
Waist Circumference AT SEAM 29303132333435.53738.540.5
Low Hip Circumference 33.7534.7535.7536.7537.7538.7540.2541.7543.2537.75
Low Hip Placement from HPS 5555.55.55.55.55.566
Inseam 23232323232323232323
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 7.3757.758.1258.58.8759.259.6251010.37510.75
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 13.37513.7514.12514.514.87515.2515.6251616.37516.75
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 20.521.252222.7523.524.525.2526.2527.2528.5
Knee Circumference 10.5" FROM CROTCH 13.2513.7514.2514.7515.2515.7516.3751717.62518.375
Calf Circumference 17" FROM CROTCH 12.87513.2513.6251414.37514.7515.12515.62516.12516.625
Leg Opening Circumference 11.2511.6251212.37512.7513.2513.7514.2514.7515.25

Style Piece: MISSY TALL PANT

Description4T 6T 8T 10T 12T 14T 16T 18T
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 30.7531.7532.7533.7535.2536.7538.2540.25
Waist Circumference AT SEAM 31.532.533.534.53637.53941
Low Hip Circumference 36.2537.2538.2539.2540.7542.2543.7545.75
Low Hip Placement from HPS 5.5666666.56.5
Inseam 2727272727272727
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 8.759.1259.59.87510.2510.6251111.375
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 14.7515.12515.515.87516.2516.6251717.375
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 22.252323.7524.7525.526.527.528.75
Knee Circumference 12.75" FROM CROTCH 14.51515.51616.62517.2517.87518.625
Calf Circumference 20.625" FROM CROTCH 13.87514.2514.6251515.37515.87516.37516.875
Leg Opening Circumference 12.512.87513.2513.7514.2514.7515.2515.75

Style Piece: PLUS PANT

Description16W 18W 20W 22W 24W 26W 28W
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 37394143454749
Waist Circumference AT SEAM 40424446485052
Low Hip Circumference 45474951535557
Low Hip Placement from HPS 7.57.57.57.57.57.57.5
Inseam 24242424242424
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 10.510.87511.2511.6251212.37512.75
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 19.519.87520.2520.6252121.37521.75
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 2829.2530.531.753334.2535.5
Knee Circumference 11.5" FROM CROTCH 1919.7520.521.252222.7523.5
Calf Circumference 18.5" FROM CROTCH 17.2517.87518.519.12519.7520.37521
Leg Opening Circumference 14.7515.516.251717.7518.519.25