Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PANT

DescriptionXXXS XXS XS S M L XL
Waist Circumference Relaxed 2325272931.534.7538.75
Waist Circumference Extended 3638404244.547.7551.75
Low Hip Circumference 3537394143.546.550.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.6257.757.87588.1258.258.4375
Inseam 28282828282828
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.37512.7513.12513.513.87514.312514.8125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 15.12515.515.87516.2516.62517.062517.5625
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 20.752223.2524.52627.812530.0625
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch15.251616.7517.518.519.7521.25
Leg Opening Circumference 11.251212.7513.514.515.62516.875

Style Piece: PLUS PANT

Description1X 2X 3X 4X 5X
Waist Circumference Relaxed 3943.12547.62552.12556.625
Waist Circumference Extended 5256.12560.62565.12569.625
Low Hip Circumference 5155596367
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 8.58.68758.8759.06259.25
Inseam 2828282828
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 1616.51717.518
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 19.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 29.531.753436.2538.5
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch2122.437523.87525.312526.75
Leg Opening Circumference 1617.187518.37519.562520.75