Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PETITE ROMPER

DescriptionXXXSP XXSP XSP SP MP LP XLP
Front Bodice Length from HPS To Seam1818.2518.518.7519.12519.62520.375
Chest Circ Garment Folded, 1" Below A/H - Straight 3436384042.545.549.5
Across Back Shoulder, Tank Edge-Edge11.511.751212.2512.687513.12513.5625
Across Front, Tank 4.75" From HPS11.751212.2512.512.937513.37513.8125
Across Back, Tank 5.25" From HPS11.751212.2512.512.937513.37513.8125
Armhole Drop from HPS - Tank/Sleeveless To Edge8.258.3758.58.6258.758.8759
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge3.3753.53.6253.753.87544.125
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge0.6250.750.87511.1251.251.375
Neck Width Edge-Edge7.257.57.7588.258.58.75
Waist Circumference Relaxed 22.524.526.528.53134.2538.25
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 3436384042.545.7549.75
Low Hip Circumference 36.538.540.542.5454852
Low Hip Placement from Bottom of WB at CF 6.1256.256.3756.56.6256.756.9375
Inseam 5555555
Front Rise Below Waistband 10.6251111.37511.7512.12512.562513.0625
Back Rise Below Waistband 14.87515.2515.6251616.37516.812517.3125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 2324.2525.526.7528.2530.062532.3125
Leg Opening Circumference - Short 23.2524.525.752728.530.312532.5625

Style Piece: PLUS PETITE ROMPER

Description1XP 2XP 3XP 4XP 5XP
Front Bodice Length from HPS To Seam20.2521.1252222.87523.75
Chest Circ Garment Folded, 1" Below A/H - Straight 50.554.558.562.566.5
Across Back Shoulder, Tank Edge-Edge13.514.12514.7515.37516
Across Front, Tank 5.25" From HPS13.7514.3751515.62516.25
Across Back, Tank 5.75" From HPS13.7514.3751515.62516.25
Armhole Drop from HPS - Tank/Sleeveless To Edge9.3759.6259.87510.12510.375
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge4.254.3754.54.6254.75
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge1.51.6251.751.8752
Neck Width Edge-Edge99.259.59.7510
Waist Circumference Relaxed 38.542.62547.12551.62556.125
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 5054.12558.62563.12567.625
Low Hip Circumference 52.556.560.564.568.5
Low Hip Placement from Bottom of WB at CF 77.18757.3757.56257.75
Inseam 55555
Front Rise Below Waistband 13.51414.51515.5
Back Rise Below Waistband 18.2519.2520.2521.2522.25
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 3234.2536.538.7541
Leg Opening Circumference - Short 3234.2536.538.7541