Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PETITE JUMPSUIT

DescriptionXXSP XSP SP MP LP XLP
Front Bodice Length from HPS 16.751717.2517.62518.12518.875
Chest Circumference, 1" Below Armhole 34.536.538.5414448
Across Back Shoulder, Seam to Seam 14.2514.7515.2515.7516.2517
Across Front, Seam to Seam 5" From HPS12.51313.51414.515.25
Across Back, Seam to Seam 5.5" From HPS1313.51414.51515.75
Waist Circumference at Seam 29313335.538.7542.75
Sleeve Length from Cap 19.519.752020.2520.520.75
Armhole Height Straight 7.6257.8758.1258.599.625
Muscle Circumference 1" Below Armhole 12.7513.2513.7514.515.437516.8125
Long Sleeve Opening Circumference CURVED At Edge2020.2520.520.87521.2521.75
Long Sleeve Opening Circumference RELAXED At Seam101010101010
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS to snap 7.257.3757.57.6257.757.875
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge11.1251.251.3751.51.625
Neck Width Edge-Edge6.56.7577.257.57.75
Low Hip Circumference 37.539.541.5444751
Low Hip Placement from Below Waistband 6.256.3756.56.6256.756.9375
Inseam 282828282828
Front Rise Below Waistband 11.2511.6251212.37512.812513.3125
Back Rise Below Waistband 15.2515.6251616.37516.812517.3125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 2425.2526.52829.812532.0625
Leg Opening Circumference - Long 20.521.25222324.12525.375
Belt Length- @ LONGEST SIDE 60626466.569.7573.75

Style Piece: PLUS PETITE JUMPSUIT

Description1XP 2XP 3XP
Front Bodice Length from HPS 18.7519.62520.5
Chest Circumference Folded, 1" Below Armhole Straight485256
Across Back Shoulder, Seam to Seam 16.517.2518
Across Front, Seam to Seam 5.5" From HPS14.7515.516.25
Across Back, Seam to Seam 6" From HPS15.251616.75
Waist Circumference at Seam 45.549.62554.125
Sleeve Length from Cap 20.520.7521
Armhole Height Straight 8.8759.510.125
Muscle Circumference 1" Below Armhole 16.2517.518.75
Long Sleeve Opening Circumference CURVED At Edge23.2523.7524.25
Long Sleeve Opening Circumference RELAXED At Seam12.2512.2512.25
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS to snap 8.58.6258.75
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge1.51.6251.75
Neck Width Edge-Edge88.258.5
Low Hip Circumference 52.556.560.5
Low Hip Placement from Below Waistband 77.18757.375
Inseam 282828
Front Rise Below Waistband 12.7513.2513.75
Back Rise Below Waistband 17.7518.7519.75
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 32.534.7537
Leg Opening Circumference - Long 2425.187526.375
Belt Length- @ LONGEST SIDE 7579.12583.625