Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY DRESS

DescriptionXXXS XXS XS S M L XL
Front Body Length from HPS Over 36"-47" 42.2542.542.754343.37543.87544.625
Front Bodice Length from HPS To Seam14.751515.2515.515.87516.37517.125
Chest Circumference, 1" Below Armhole 32.534.536.538.5414448
Across Back Shoulder Seam-Seam13.51414.51515.51616.75
Across Front 5" From HPS12.2512.7513.2513.7514.2514.7515.5
Across Back 5.5" From HPS1313.51414.51515.516.25
Sleeve Length from CB 3030.53131.53232.533.125
Armhole Height Straight 88.258.58.759.1259.62510.25
Muscle Circumference 1" Below Armhole 12.51313.51414.7515.687516.9375
Long Sleeve Opening Circumference 3" ABOVE CUFF 17.2517.517.751818.37518.7519.25
Front Neck Drop f/ Imaginary Line at HPS-CROSSOVER 7.6257.757.87588.1258.258.375
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge0.3750.50.6250.750.87511.125
Neck Width Edge-Edge5.7566.256.56.7577.25
Waist Circumference Relaxed 2426283032.535.7539.75
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 2931333537.540.7544.75
Back Bottom Opening - Seam to Seam 2728293031.2532.7534.75
Belt Length 6870727476.579.7583.75
WR Front Bottom Opening SIDE SM - CF EDGE 21.52222.52323.62524.37525.375
Long Sleeve Opening Circumference AT CUFF EDGE 5.7566.256.56.8757.257.75
WL Front Bottom Opening SIDE SM - CF EDGE 25.52626.52727.62528.37529.375

Style Piece: PLUS DRESS

Description1X 2X 3X 4X 5X
Front Body Length from HPS Over 36"-47" 4545.87546.7547.62548.5
Front Bodice Length from HPS To Seam16.517.37518.2519.12520
Chest Circumference, 1" Below Armhole 48.552.556.560.564.5
Across Back Shoulder Seam-Seam1616.7517.518.2519
Across Front 5.5" From HPS14.7515.516.251717.75
Across Back 6" From HPS15.516.251717.7518.5
Sleeve Length from CB 32.533.12533.7534.37535
Armhole Height Straight 9.7510.3751111.62512.25
Muscle Circumference 1" Below Armhole 1718.2519.520.7522
Long Sleeve Opening Circumference 3" ABOVE CUFF 1919.52020.521
Front Neck Drop f/ Imaginary Line at HPS-CROSSOVER 8.58.6258.758.8759
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge1.251.3751.51.6251.75
Neck Width Edge-Edge7.57.7588.258.5
Waist Circumference Relaxed 4145.12549.62554.12558.625
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 4650.12554.62559.12563.625
Back Bottom Opening - Seam to Seam 3537394143
Belt Length 8488.12592.62597.125101.625
WR Front Bottom Opening SIDE SM - CF EDGE 2627282930
Long Sleeve Opening Circumference AT CUFF EDGE 7.588.599.5
WL Front Bottom Opening SIDE SM - CF EDGE 3031323334