Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PANT

DescriptionXXS XS S M L XL
Waist Circumference Relaxed 27293133.536.7540.75
Waist Circumference Extended 35373941.544.7548.75
Low Hip Circumference 34363840.543.547.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.756.87577.1257.257.4375
Inseam TO LONGEST POINT OF SCALLOP 30.530.530.530.530.530.5
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.7510.12510.510.87511.312511.8125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 14.7515.12515.515.87516.312516.8125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 22.523.752526.528.312530.5625
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch2222.7523.524.525.7527.25
Leg Opening Circumference - Long 21.522.25232425.12526.375

Style Piece: PLUS PANT

Description1X 2X 3X
Waist Circumference Relaxed 4145.12549.625
Waist Circumference Extended 4953.12557.625
Low Hip Circumference 485256
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.57.68757.875
Inseam TO LONGEST POINT OF SCALLOP 30.530.530.5
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.51313.5
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 17.7518.7519.75
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 3032.2534.5
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch2627.437528.875
Leg Opening Circumference - Long 25.526.687527.875