Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PETITE LEGGING

DescriptionXXXSP XXSP XSP SP MP LP XLP
Waist Circumference Relaxed 24.526.528.530.53336.2540.25
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 3234363840.543.7547.75
High Hip Circumference 2830323436.54044
High Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 2.6252.752.87533.1253.253.4375
Low Hip Circumference 3032343638.541.545.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.6256.756.87577.1257.257.4375
Inseam 25.525.525.525.525.525.525.5
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.1259.59.87510.2510.62511.062511.5625
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 14.12514.514.87515.2515.62516.062516.5625
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 18.752021.2522.52425.812528.0625
Knee Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 11.25" Below Crotch10.7511.512.2513141516
Leg Opening Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 7.588.599.51010.5

Style Piece: PLUS PETITE LEGGING

Description1XP 2XP 3XP 4XP 5XP
Waist Circumference Relaxed 40.544.62549.12553.62558.125
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 4852.12556.62561.12565.625
High Hip Circumference 4448525660
High Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 3.53.68753.8754.06254.25
Low Hip Circumference 4650545862
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.57.68757.8758.06258.25
Inseam 25.525.525.525.525.5
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.2512.7513.2513.7514.25
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 17.2518.2519.2520.2521.25
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 27.529.753234.2536.5
Knee Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 11.25" Below Crotch1617181920
Leg Opening Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 1010.51111.512