Item Number

Style Piece: BRA B

Description32B 34B 36B 38B 40B 42B 44B 46B 48B
Total Bottom Band Flat 242628303234363840
Bottom Back 6.6257.257.8758.59.1259.7510.3751111.625
Top Back-Straight Shape 10.7511.87512.62513.3751414.7515.87516.7517.5
Back Strap with 2.5" Adjustment 11.511.511.511.511.511.511.511.511.5
CB Hook & Eye 1.51.51.51.522222
Top Back-Ballerina Shape 5.56.1256.757.37588.6259.259.87510.5
Center Front Height 3.1253.253.3753.53.6253.753.87544.125
Neckline from CFS to Strap 5.55.7566.256.56.6256.87577.1875
Underarm at edge from cup platform to side seam 4.54.6254.754.8755.1255.55.755.8756
Side Seam Length 3.253.53.7544.254.54.7555.25

Style Piece: BRA C

Description34C 36C 38C 40C 42C 44C 46C 48C
Total Bottom Band Flat 2628303234363840
Bottom Back 6.8757.58.1258.759.3751010.62511.25
Top Back- Ballerina Shape 5.756.37577.6258.258.8759.510.125
Back Strap with 2.5" Adjustment 11.511.511.511.511.511.511.511.5
CB Hook & Eye 1.51.5222222
Top Back-Straight Shape 11.7512.62513.12514.12515.1251616.7517.75
Center Front Height 3.3753.53.6253.753.87544.1254.25
Neckline from CFS to Strap 66.256.56.6256.8756.93757.18757.375
Underarm at edge from cup platform to side seam 4.754.8755.1255.6255.755.87566.125
Side Seam Length 3.7544.254.54.7555.255.5

Style Piece: BRA D

Description34D 36D 38D 40D 42D 44D 46D 48D
Total Bottom Band Flat 2628303234363840
Bottom Back 6.57.1257.758.37599.62510.2510.875
Top Back-Straight Shape 11.62512.2513.2514.12515.2515.87516.517.25
Back Strap with 2.5" Adjustment 11.511.511.511.511.511.511.511.5
CB Hook & Eye 1.52222222
Top Back-Ballerina Shape 5.37566.6257.257.8758.59.1259.75
Center Front Height 3.53.6253.753.87544.1254.254.375
Neckline from CFS to Strap 6.256.56.6256.8756.93757.18757.3757.375
Underarm at edge from cup platform to side seam 4.8755.1255.6255.755.87566.1256.375
Side Seam Length 44.254.54.7555.255.55.75

Style Piece: BRA DD

Description34DD 36DD 38DD 40DD 42DD 44DD 46DD 48DD
Total Bottom Band Flat 2628303234363840
Bottom Back 6.1256.757.37588.6259.259.87510.5
Top Back-Straight Shape 11.37512.37513.2514.12514.87515.7516.37517.125
Back Strap with 2.5" Adjustment 11.511.511.511.511.511.511.511.5
CB Hook & Eye 22222222
Top Back-Ballerina Shape 55.6256.256.8757.58.1258.759.375
Center Front Height 3.6253.753.87544.1254.254.3754.5
Neckline from CFS to Strap 6.56.6256.8756.93757.18757.3757.3757.4375
Underarm at edge from cup platform to side seam 5.1255.6255.755.87566.1256.3756.375
Side Seam Length 4.254.54.7555.255.55.756

Style Piece: BRA DDD

Description36DDD 38DDD 40DDD 42DDD 44DDD 46DDD 48DDD
Total Bottom Band Flat 28303234363840
Bottom Back 6.37577.6258.258.8759.510.125
Top Back-Straight Shape 12.62513.514.2515.12515.7516.62517.375
Back Strap with 2.5" Adjustment 11.511.511.511.511.511.511.5
CB Hook & Eye 2222222
Top Back-Ballerina Shape 5.255.8756.57.1257.758.3759
Center Front Height 3.87544.1254.254.3754.54.625
Neckline from CFS to Strap 6.8756.93757.18757.3757.3757.43757.5625
Underarm at edge from cup platform to side seam 5.755.87566.1256.256.3756.875
Side Seam Length 4.7555.255.55.7566.25