Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY CAPRI

DescriptionXXXS XXS XS S M L XL
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 024.526.528.53134.2538.25
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 027293133.536.7540.75
High Hip Circumference 029.531.533.53639.543.5
High Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 04.54.6254.754.87555.1875
Low Hip Circumference 031.533.535.5384145
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 07.257.3757.57.6257.757.9375
Inseam -6222222222222
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 09.7510.12510.510.87511.312511.8125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 014.2514.6251515.37515.812516.3125
Thigh Circumference 018.519.752122.524.312526.5625
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch01212.7513.514.515.516.5
Leg Opening Circumference - Long 211.51212.51313.514

Style Piece: PLUS CAPRI

Description1X 2X 3X 4X 5X
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 38.542.62547.12500
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 4145.12549.62500
High Hip Circumference 43.547.551.500
High Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 5.55.68755.87500
Low Hip Circumference 45.549.553.500
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 9.59.68759.87500
Inseam 222222-6-6
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 1313.51400
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 18192000
Thigh Circumference 2628.2530.500
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch16.517.518.500
Leg Opening Circumference - Long 14.51515.522