Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PETITE PANT

Description000P00P0P2P4P6P8P10P12P14P16P
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 252627282930313233.53536.75
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 272829303132333435.53738.75
Low Hip Circumference 33.2534.2535.2536.2537.2538.2539.2540.2541.7543.2544.75
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.1256.18756.256.31256.3756.43756.56.56256.6256.68756.75
Inseam 28.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.5
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.3759.56259.759.937510.12510.312510.510.687510.87511.062511.3125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 14.37514.562514.7514.937515.12515.312515.515.687515.87516.062516.3125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 22.62523.2523.87524.525.12525.7526.3752727.87528.812529.75
Knee Circumference 11.75" Below Crotch20.37520.7521.12521.521.87522.2522.62523.12523.62524.12524.875
Leg Opening Circumference - Long 1919.37519.7520.12520.520.87521.2521.7522.2522.7523.375

Style Piece: PLUS PETITE PANT

Description16WP18WP20WP22WP24WP26WP28WP30WP32WP34WP36WP
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 36.538.75414345.12547.37549.62551.87554.12556.37558.625
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 38.540.75434547.12549.37551.62553.87556.12558.37560.625
Low Hip Circumference 45.2547.2549.2551.2553.2555.2557.2559.2561.2563.2565.25
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.756.87577.1257.257.3757.57.6257.757.8758
Inseam 28.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.5
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 1212.2512.512.751313.2513.513.751414.2514.5
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 1717.2517.51818.51919.52020.52121.5
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 29303132.12533.2534.37535.536.62537.7538.87540
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch23.252424.7525.526.252727.7528.529.253030.75
Leg Opening Circumference - Long 22.2522.87523.524.12524.7525.3752626.62527.2527.87528.5