Item Number

Style Piece: PETITE PANT

DescriptionXXXSP XXSP XSP SP MP LP XLP
Waist Circumference Relaxed 25.527.529.531.53437.2541.25
Waist Circumference Extended - Maximum 3335373941.544.7548.75
Low Hip Circumference 3436384042.545.549.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.1257.257.3757.57.6257.757.9375
Inseam 19191919191919
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.3759.7510.12510.510.87511.312511.8125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 13.87514.2514.6251515.37515.812516.3125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch21.752324.2525.52728.812531.0625
Leg Opening Circumference At Edge19.7520.521.25222324.12525.375

Style Piece: PLUS PETITE PANT

Description1XP 2XP 3XP 4XP 5XP
Waist Circumference Relaxed 41.545.62550.12554.62559.125
Waist Circumference Extended - Maximum 4953.12557.62562.12566.625
Low Hip Circumference 5054586266
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 88.18758.3758.56258.75
Inseam 1919191919
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 1313.51414.515
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 1819202122
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch31.533.753638.2540.5
Leg Opening Circumference At Edge2627.187528.37529.562530.75