Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PANT

DescriptionXXXS XXS XS S M L XL
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 29252729313437
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 33.529.531.533.535.538.541.5
Low Hip Circumference 36.532.534.536.538.541.544.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 76.756.87577.1257.257.4375
Inseam 21212121212121
Front Rise Below Waist Top Edge 10.599.7510.511.251212.75
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 14.51313.7514.515.251616.75
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 232021.52324.526.528.5
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch1614.515.251616.7517.87519
Leg Opening Circumference At Top of Slit14.51313.7514.515.2516.2517.25

Style Piece: PLUS PANT

Description1X 2X 3X 4X 5X
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 3741454953
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 41.545.549.553.557.5
Low Hip Circumference 4448525660
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 77.18757.3757.56257.75
Inseam 2121212121
Front Rise Below Waist Top Edge 1212.7513.514.2515
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 1717.7518.519.2520
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 2729.53234.537
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch18.52021.52324.5
Leg Opening Circumference At Top of Slit16.51819.52122.5