Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY SKIRT

DescriptionXXXS XXS XS S M L XL
Waistband Height 1.751.751.751.751.751.751.75
Waist Circumference Relaxed 2426283032.535.7539.75
Waist Circumference Extended 3032343638.541.7545.75
Low Hip Circumference 3537394143.546.550.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.6257.757.87588.1258.258.4375
Bottom Open Circumference- Straight 5456586062.565.569.5
Long CB Skirt Length from Waist Top Edge Over 32 Inches 38383838383838

Style Piece: PLUS SKIRT

Description1X 2X 3X 4X 5X
Waistband Height 1.751.751.751.751.75
Waist Circumference Relaxed 3943.12547.62552.12556.625
Waist Circumference Extended 4650.12554.62559.12563.625
Low Hip Circumference 5155596367
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 88.18758.3758.56258.75
Bottom Open Circumference- Straight 7074788286
Long CB Skirt Length from Waist Top Edge Over 32 Inches 3838383838