Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PANT

DescriptionXXS XS S M L XL
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 30.532.534.53740.2544.25
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 30.532.534.53740.2544.25
Low Hip Circumference 39414345.548.552.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.756.87577.1257.257.4375
Inseam 262626262626
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 11.2511.6251212.37512.812513.3125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 16.2516.6251717.37517.812518.3125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch2526.2527.52930.812533.0625
Knee Circumference 13" 2323.7524.525.526.7528.25
Leg Opening Circumference 2323.7524.525.526.62527.875

Style Piece: plus pant

Description1X 2X 3X
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 44.548.62553.125
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 44.548.62553.125
Low Hip Circumference 535761
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.57.68757.875
Inseam 262626
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 1414.515
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 192021
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch32.534.7537
Knee Circumference 13" 27.528.937530.375
Leg Opening Circumference 27.528.687529.875