Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY TOP

DescriptionXS S M L XL XXL
DART LENGTH 3.1251.6251.7522.252.5
Back neck total Excluding Trim 14.515.516.517.518.519.5
Neckline Excluding WC 7.57.7588.258.58.75
Underarm Excluding WC 6.256.62577.3758.1258.5
Center Front Height 4444.254.54.75
Side Seam Length 4.254.254.254.3754.54.625
BAND 1/2 10.7511.7512.7513.7514.7515.75
BACK ARMHOLE Excluding Trim 6.8757.8758.8759.87510.87511.875