Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PANT

Description00 0 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 2526272829303132.53435.75
Low Hip Circumference 31.2532.2533.2534.2535.2536.2537.2538.7540.2541.75
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.68757.757.81257.8757.937588.06258.1258.18758.25
Inseam 25252525252525252525
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.56259.759.937510.12510.312510.510.687510.87511.062511.3125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 13.062513.2513.437513.62513.81251414.187514.37514.562514.8125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch17.87518.519.12519.7520.3752121.62522.523.437524.375
Knee Circumference 10 1/2" Below Crotch13.12513.513.87514.2514.6251515.51616.517.25
Calf Circumference 17 1/4" Below Crotch12.6251313.37513.7514.12514.51515.51616.75
Leg Opening Circumference 14.12514.514.87515.2515.6251616.51717.518.125

Style Piece: PLUS PANT

Description18W 20W 22W 24W 26W 28W
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 37.75404244.12546.37548.625
Low Hip Circumference 434547495153
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.87588.1258.258.3758.5
Inseam 252525252525
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.87513.12513.37513.62513.87514.125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 16.516.7517.2517.7518.2518.75
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch23.7524.7525.8752728.12529.25
Knee Circumference 10 1/2" Below Crotch17.7518.519.252020.7521.5
Calf Circumference 17 1/4" Below Crotch15.7516.517.251818.7519.5
Leg Opening Circumference 16.3751717.62518.2518.87519.5