Item Number

Style Piece: PETITE JOGGER

DescriptionXXXSP XXSP XSP SP MP LP XLP
Waist Circumference Relaxed 2527293133.536.7540.75
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 3436384042.545.7549.75
Low Hip Circumference 3537394143.546.550.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.6256.756.87577.1257.257.4375
Inseam 25252525252525
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.3759.7510.12510.510.87511.312511.8125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 14.37514.7515.12515.515.87516.312516.8125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch21.752324.2525.52728.812531.0625
Knee Circumference 10.75" Below Crotch15.516.251717.7518.752021.5
Leg Opening Circumference - LONG AT SEAM 9.7510.2510.7511.2511.7512.2512.75
Leg Opening Circumference - LONG AT EDGE 8.258.759.259.7510.2510.7511.25

Style Piece: PLUS PETITE JOGGER

Description1XP 2XP 3XP 4XP 5XP
Waist Circumference Relaxed 4145.12549.62554.12558.625
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 5054.12558.62563.12567.625
Low Hip Circumference 5155596367
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.57.68757.8758.06258.25
Inseam 2525252525
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.51313.51414.5
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 18.519.520.521.522.5
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch31.533.753638.2540.5
Knee Circumference 10.75" Below Crotch21.522.937524.37525.812527.25
Leg Opening Circumference - LONG AT SEAM 12.2512.7513.2513.7514.25
Leg Opening Circumference - LONG AT EDGE 10.7511.2511.7512.2512.75