Item Number

Style Piece: PETITE MISSY SPEC

DescriptionXXSP XSP SP MP LP XLP
Waist Circumference Relaxed 24.526.528.53134.2538.25
Waist Circumference Extended 31.533.535.53841.2545.25
Low Hip Circumference 36384042.545.549.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.257.3757.57.6257.757.9375
Inseam 262626262626
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 10.12510.510.87511.2511.687512.1875
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 14.7515.12515.515.87516.312516.8125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch22.752425.2526.7528.562530.8125
Knee Circumference 11.75" Below Crotch1616.7517.518.519.7521.25
Calf Circumference 17.75" Below Crotch15.251616.7517.751920.5
Leg Opening Circumference 12.513.25141516.12517.375

Style Piece: PETITE PLUS SPEC

Description1XP 2XP 3XP 4XP 5XP
Waist Circumference Relaxed 3741.12545.62550.12554.625
Waist Circumference Extended 4751.12555.62560.12564.625
Low Hip Circumference 50.554.558.562.566.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.57.68757.8758.06258.25
Inseam 2626262626
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.87513.37513.87514.37514.875
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 19.12520.12521.12522.12523.125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch31.753436.2538.540.75
Knee Circumference 11.75" Below Crotch2122.437523.87525.312526.75
Calf Circumference 17.75" Below Crotch19.520.937522.37523.812525.25
Leg Opening Circumference 16.517.687518.87520.062521.25