Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY SWIM BRIEF

Description2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Waist Circumference Relaxed 2425.52728.53031.53334.536
Low Hip Circ - Brief - 1" Above Leg Opening 28.53031.53334.53637.53940.5
Front Rise From Waist Top Edge To Back Crotch Seam 11.937512.12512.312512.512.687512.87513.062513.2513.4375
Back Rise From Waist Top Edge To Back Crotch Seam 10.937511.12511.312511.511.687511.87512.062512.2512.4375
Leg Opening Circumference 19.7520.521.252222.7523.524.252525.75
Crotch Width At Seam3.53.53.53.53.53.53.53.53.5
Crotch Length - Liner 4.754.75555.255.255.55.55.75

Style Piece: MISSY SWIM TOP

Description2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Front Body Length from HPS TOP to longest point 2828.52929.53030.53131.532
Front Body Length from HPS TOP to shortest point 2626.52727.52828.52929.530
Chest Circumference 1" Below Armhole folded CF/CB 2728.53031.53334.53637.539
Side Seam Length from below AH 16.2516.516.751717.2517.517.751818.25
Waist Circumference Relaxed @ bottom WB seam 2425.52728.53031.53334.536
Front Bodice Seam Placement from HPS To Seam10.37510.7511.12511.511.87512.2512.6251313.375
Front Armhole Along Curve Join Seam to SS 7.8758.258.62599.3759.7510.12510.510.875
Front Neck Drop from HPS To Edge7.1257.257.3757.57.6257.757.87588.125
Back Neck Drop from HPS To Edge2.52.7533.253.53.7544.254.5
Neck Width Edge-Edge88.258.58.7599.259.59.7510
Bottom Opening Circumference Straight47.54950.55253.55556.55859.5

Style Piece: DO NOT USE

Description16W 18W 20W 22W 24W 26W 28W
Waist Circumference Relaxed 34.536.538.540.542.544.546.5
Low Hip Circ - Brief - 1" Above Leg Opening 37394143454749
Front Rise From Waist Top Edge To Back Crotch Seam 1414.2514.514.751515.2515.5
Back Rise From Waist Top Edge To Back Crotch Seam 13.513.751414.2514.514.7515
Leg Opening Circumference 23.524.252525.7526.527.2528
Crotch Width At Seam4444444
Crotch Length - Liner 5.55.755.75666.256.25

Style Piece: DO NOT USE

Description16W 18W 20W 22W 24W 26W 28W
Front Body Length from HPS TOP to longest point 3131.53232.53333.534
Front Body Length from HPS TOP to shortest point 2929.53030.53131.532
Chest Circumference 1" Below Armhole folded CF/CB 37.539.541.543.545.547.549.5
Side Seam Length from below AH 17.751818.2518.518.751919.25
Waist Circumference Relaxed @ bottom WB seam 34.536.538.540.542.544.546.5
Front Bodice Seam Placement from HPS To Seam12.512.87513.2513.6251414.37514.75
Front Armhole Along Curve Join Seam to SS 9.259.6251010.37510.7511.12511.5
Front Neck Drop from HPS To Edge7.757.87588.1258.258.3758.5
Back Neck Drop from HPS To Edge3.253.53.7544.254.54.75
Neck Width Edge-Edge8.759.259.7510.2510.7511.2511.75
Bottom Opening Circumference Straight58606264666870

Style Piece: PLUS SWIM BRIEF

Description16W 18W 20W 22W 24W 26W 28W 30W 32W
Waist Circumference Relaxed 34.536.538.540.542.544.546.548.550.5
Low Hip Circ - Brief - 1" Above Leg Opening 373941434547495153
Front Rise From Waist Top Edge To Back Crotch Seam 1414.2514.514.751515.2515.515.7516
Back Rise From Waist Top Edge To Back Crotch Seam 13.513.751414.2514.514.751515.2515.5
Leg Opening Circumference 23.524.252525.7526.527.252828.7529.5
Crotch Width At Seam444444444
Crotch Length - Liner 5.55.755.75666.256.256.56.5

Style Piece: PLUS SWIM TOP

Description16W 18W 20W 22W 24W 26W 28W 30W 32W
Front Body Length from HPS TOP to longest point 3131.53232.53333.53434.535
Front Body Length from HPS TOP to shortest point 2929.53030.53131.53232.533
Chest Circumference 1" Below Armhole folded CF/CB 37.539.541.543.545.547.549.551.553.5
Side Seam Length from below AH 17.751818.2518.518.751919.2519.519.75
Waist Circumference Relaxed @ bottom WB seam 34.536.538.540.542.544.546.548.550.5
Front Bodice Seam Placement from HPS To Seam12.512.87513.2513.6251414.37514.7515.12515.5
Front Armhole Along Curve Join Seam to SS 9.259.6251010.37510.7511.12511.511.87512.25
Front Neck Drop from HPS To Edge7.757.87588.1258.258.3758.58.6258.75
Back Neck Drop from HPS To Edge3.253.53.7544.254.54.7555.25
Neck Width Edge-Edge8.759.259.7510.2510.7511.2511.7512.2512.75
Bottom Opening Circumference Straight586062646668707274