Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PANT

Description00 0 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16
Waist Circumference Relaxed 26.527.528.529.530.531.532.53435.537.25
Low Hip Circumference 3334353637383940.54243.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.68756.756.81256.8756.937577.06257.1257.18757.25
Inseam 32323232323232323232
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.81251010.187510.37510.562510.7510.937511.12511.312511.5625
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 14.562514.7514.937515.12515.312515.515.687515.87516.062516.3125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 19.87520.521.12521.7522.3752323.62524.525.437526.375
Knee Circumference at 12 1/2" below Below Crotch16.12516.516.87517.2517.6251818.51919.520.25
Leg Opening Circumference 19.12519.519.87520.2520.6252121.52222.523.125

Style Piece: PLUS PANT

Description18W 20W 22W 24W 26W 28W
Waist Circumference Relaxed 38.75414345.12547.37549.625
Low Hip Circumference 45.547.549.551.553.555.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.3757.57.6257.757.8758
Inseam 323232323232
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 1212.2512.512.751313.25
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 17.2517.51818.51919.5
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 26.527.528.62529.7530.87532
Knee Circumference at 12 1/2" below Below Crotch20.252121.7522.523.2524
Leg Opening Circumference 23.3752424.62525.2525.87526.5