Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PANT

DescriptionXXS XS S M L XL
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge Relaxed 26.528.530.53336.2540.25
Waist Circumference Extended 35373941.544.7548.75
Low Hip Circumference 37394143.546.550.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.756.87577.1257.257.4375
Inseam 303030303030
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 10.510.87511.2511.62512.062512.5625
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 15.2515.6251616.37516.812517.3125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch Seam 23.524.752627.529.312531.5625
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch15.516.25171819.2520.75
Leg Opening - Legging / Slim Leg @ cuff seam 1010.51111.51212.5
Leg Opening - Legging / Slim Leg @ cuff edge 8.599.51010.511

Style Piece: PLUS PANT

Description1X 2X 3X
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge Relaxed 4145.12549.625
Waist Circumference Extended 4953.12557.625
Low Hip Circumference 51.555.559.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.57.68757.875
Inseam 303030
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.7513.2513.75
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 18.7519.7520.75
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch Seam 31.753436.25
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch21.522.937524.375
Leg Opening - Legging / Slim Leg @ cuff seam 12.51313.5
Leg Opening - Legging / Slim Leg @ cuff edge 1111.512