Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PANT

DescriptionXXXS XXS XS S M L XL
Waist Circumference Relaxed 2527293133.536.7540.75
Waist Circumference Extended 3638404244.547.7551.75
Low Hip Circumference 3739414345.548.552.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 8.6258.758.87599.1259.259.4375
Inseam - To Fray Edge 26.526.526.526.526.526.526.5
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.6251313.37513.7514.12514.562515.0625
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 1616.37516.7517.12517.517.937518.4375
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 21.522.752425.2526.7528.562530.8125
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch15.251616.7517.518.519.7521.25
Leg Opening Circumference 11.7512.513.25141516.12517.375

Style Piece: PLUS PANT

Description1X 2X 3X 4X 5X
Waist Circumference Relaxed 4145.12549.62554.12558.625
Waist Circumference Extended 5256.12560.62565.12569.625
Low Hip Circumference 53.557.561.565.569.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 9.59.68759.87510.062510.25
Inseam - To Fray Edge 26.526.526.526.526.5
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 16.37516.87517.37517.87518.375
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 20.2521.2522.2523.2524.25
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 3133.2535.537.7540
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch20.521.937523.37524.812526.25
Leg Opening Circumference 1617.187518.37519.562520.75