Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY TALL PANT

DescriptionXXXST XXST XST ST MT LT XLT
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge RELAXED 24.526.528.530.53336.2540.25
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 26.528.530.532.53538.2542.25
Waist Circumference Extended MINIMUM 3133353739.542.7546.75
Low Hip Circumference 31.533.535.537.5404347
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.3757.57.6257.757.87588.1875
Inseam 33333333333333
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 10.12510.510.87511.2511.62512.062512.5625
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 16.12516.516.87517.2517.62518.062518.5625
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 18.752021.2522.52425.812528.0625
Knee Circumference 14.25" Below Crotch12.7513.514.2515161718
Leg Opening Circumference 11.51212.51313.51414.5

Style Piece: PLUS TALL PANT

Description1XT 2XT 3XT 4XT 5XT
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge RELAXED 40.544.62549.12553.62558.125
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 42.546.62551.12555.62560.125
Waist Circumference Extended MINIMUM 4751.12555.62560.12564.625
Low Hip Circumference 47.551.555.559.563.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 8.258.43758.6258.81259
Inseam 3333333333
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 13.51414.51515.5
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 19.7520.7521.7522.7523.75
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 27.529.753234.2536.5
Knee Circumference 14.25" Below Crotch17.518.519.520.521.5
Leg Opening Circumference 1515.51616.517