Item Number

Style Piece: PLUS PANT

Description1X 2X 3X
Waist Circumference Relaxed 41.545.62550.125
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 5357.12561.625
Low Hip Circumference 525660
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 88.18758.375
Inseam 28.528.528.5
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 1313.514
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 181920
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 3032.2534.5
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch2324.437525.875
Leg Opening Circumference At Edge1617.187518.375

Style Piece: MISSY PANT

DescriptionXXXS XXS XS S M L XL
Waist Circumference Relaxed 027.529.531.53437.2541.25
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 039414345.548.7552.75
Low Hip Circumference 038404244.547.551.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 07.257.3757.57.6257.757.9375
Inseam 028.528.528.528.528.528.5
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 010.2510.6251111.37511.812512.3125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 014.7515.12515.515.87516.312516.8125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 022.523.752526.528.312530.5625
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch018.519.25202122.2523.75
Leg Opening Circumference At Edge012.513.25141516.12517.375