Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY VEST

DescriptionXXS XS S M L XL
Front Body Length from HPS Up to 36" 3434.2534.534.87535.37536.125
Back Body Length from HPS Up to 36" 33.533.753434.37534.87535.625
Chest Circ Garment Folded, 1" Below A/H - Straight 40424446.549.553.5
Across Back Shoulder 1515.51616.51717.75
Across Front 5" From HPS13.7514.2514.7515.2515.7516.5
Across Back 5.5" From HPS14.7515.2515.7516.2516.7517.5
Waist Circumference 40424446.549.7553.75
Front Waist Placement from HPS 1616.2516.516.87517.37518.125
Armhole Height Straight 99.259.59.87510.37511
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS 3.253.3753.53.6253.753.875
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS 11.1251.251.3751.51.625
Neck Width 88.258.58.7599.25
Bottom Opening Circumference 44464850.553.557.5
Hood Length From HSP 14.514.751515.2515.515.75
Hood Width @ 6" From TOP 11.511.751212.2512.512.75

Style Piece: PLUS VEST

Description1X 2X 3X
Front Body Length from HPS Up to 36" 36.537.37538.25
Back Body Length from HPS Up to 36" 3636.87537.75
Chest Circ Garment Folded, 1" Below A/H - Straight 545862
Across Back Shoulder 1818.7519.5
Across Front 5.5" From HPS16.7517.518.25
Across Back 6" From HPS17.7518.519.25
Waist Circumference 5458.12562.625
Front Waist Placement from HPS 17.518.37519.25
Armhole Height Straight 10.511.12511.75
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS 44.1254.25
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS 1.51.6251.75
Neck Width 9.59.7510
Bottom Opening Circumference 586266
Hood Length From HSP 1515.2515.5
Hood Width @ 6" From TOP 12.2512.512.75