Item Number

Style Piece: PETITE MISSY DENIM

Description000P 00P 0P 2P 4P 6P 8P 10P 12P 14P 16P
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 25.526.527.528.529.530.531.532.53435.537.25
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 272829303132333435.53738.75
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 323334353637383940.54243.75
Low Hip Circumference 31.532.533.534.535.536.537.538.54041.543
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.1256.18756.256.31256.3756.43756.56.56256.6256.68756.75
Inseam 2525252525252525252525
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.3759.56259.759.937510.12510.312510.510.687510.87511.062511.3125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 14.62514.81251515.187515.37515.562515.7515.937516.12516.312516.5625
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch18.7519.3752020.62521.2521.87522.523.1252424.937525.875
Knee Circumference 11.75" 13.2513.6251414.37514.7515.12515.51616.51717.75
Leg Opening Circumference At Top of Slit11.7512.12512.512.87513.2513.6251414.51515.516.125

Style Piece: PETITE PLUS DENIM

Description16WP 18WP 20WP 22WP 24WP 26WP 28WP 30WP 32WP 34WP 36WP
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 3739.2541.543.545.62547.87550.12552.37554.62556.87559.125
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 38.540.75434547.12549.37551.62553.87556.12558.37560.625
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 43.545.75485052.12554.37556.62558.87561.12563.37565.625
Low Hip Circumference 43.545.547.549.551.553.555.557.559.561.563.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.756.87577.1257.257.3757.57.6257.757.8758
Inseam 2525252525252525252525
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.512.751313.2513.513.751414.2514.514.7515
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 1818.2518.51919.52020.52121.52222.5
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch25.526.527.528.62529.7530.8753233.12534.2535.37536.5
Knee Circumference 11.75" 16.517.251818.7519.520.252121.7522.523.2524
Leg Opening Circumference At Top of Slit15.2515.87516.517.12517.7518.3751919.62520.2520.87521.5