Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY TALL ANKLE PANT

Description000T 00T 0T 2T 4T 6T 8T 10T 12T 14T 16T
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge RELAXED 24.525.526.527.528.529.530.531.53334.536.25
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 26.527.528.529.530.531.532.533.53536.538.25
Waist Circumference Extended MINIMUM 313233343536373839.54142.75
Low Hip Circumference 31.532.533.534.535.536.537.538.54041.543
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.1257.18757.257.31257.3757.43757.57.56257.6257.68757.75
Inseam 3131313131313131313131
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 10.12510.312510.510.687510.87511.062511.2511.437511.62511.812512.0625
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 16.12516.312516.516.687516.87517.062517.2517.437517.62517.812518.0625
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 18.7519.3752020.62521.2521.87522.523.1252424.937525.875
Knee Circumference 14.25" Below Crotch1212.37512.7513.12513.513.87514.2514.7515.2515.7516.25
Leg Opening Circumference 8.7599.259.59.751010.2510.510.751111.25

Style Piece: PLUS TALL ANKLE PANT

Description16WT 18WT 20WT 22WT 24WT 26WT 28WT 30WT 32WT 34WT 36WT
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge RELAXED 3638.2540.542.544.62546.87549.12551.37553.62555.87558.125
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 3840.2542.544.546.62548.87551.12553.37555.62557.87560.125
Waist Circumference Extended MINIMUM 42.544.75474951.12553.37555.62557.87560.12562.37564.625
Low Hip Circumference 43.545.547.549.551.553.555.557.559.561.563.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.757.87588.1258.258.3758.58.6258.758.8759
Inseam 3131313131313131313131
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.751313.2513.513.751414.2514.514.751515.25
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 19.2519.519.7520.2520.7521.2521.7522.2522.7523.2523.75
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 25.526.527.528.62529.7530.8753233.12534.2535.37536.5
Knee Circumference 14.25" Below Crotch15.7516.2516.7517.2517.7518.2518.7519.2519.7520.2520.75
Leg Opening Circumference 11.511.751212.2512.512.751313.2513.513.7514