Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY JEAN

Description00 0 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16
Waist Circumference @ WB Top Edge 26272829303132.53435.537
Low Hip Circumference 33343536373839.54142.544
Low Hip Placement Below Waistband 77.257.57.7588.258.58.759.259.75
Inseam 32323232323232323232
Front Rise Below Waistband 8.258.58.7599.259.51010.51111.5
Back Rise Below Waistband 13.2513.513.751414.2514.51515.51616.5
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch19.2519.87520.521.12521.7522.37523.2524.1252525.875
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch13.513.751414.2514.514.7515.12515.515.87516.25
Leg Opening Circumference 15.515.751616.2516.516.7517.12517.517.87518.25

Style Piece: MISSY PETITE JEAN

Description00P 0P 2P 4P 6P 8P 10P 12P 14P 16P
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 25.526.527.528.529.530.53233.53536.5
Low Hip Circumference 32.533.534.535.536.537.53940.54243.5
Low Hip Placement from WaistBand Seam 6.7577.257.57.7588.258.599.5
Inseam 30303030303030303030
Front Rise Below Waistband 7.7588.258.58.7599.51010.511
Back Rise Below Waistband 12.751313.2513.513.751414.51515.516
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch1919.62520.2520.87521.522.1252323.87524.7525.625
Knee Circumference 12" Below Crotch13.2513.513.751414.2514.514.87515.2515.62516
Leg Opening Circumference 1515.2515.515.751616.2516.6251717.37517.75

Style Piece: PLUS JEAN

Description18W 20W 22W 24W 26W 28W
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 39.541.543.545.547.549.5
Low Hip Circumference 485052545658
Low Hip Placement below Waistband 9.51010.51111.512
Inseam 323232323232
Front Rise Below Waistband 11.7512.2512.7513.2513.7514.25
Back Rise Below Waistband 18.51919.52020.521
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch28.529.530.531.532.533.5
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch17.51818.51919.520
Leg Opening Circumference 18.51919.52020.521

Style Piece: PLUS PETITE JEAN

Description18WP 20WP 22WP 24WP 26WP 28WP
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 39.541.543.545.547.549.5
Low Hip Circumference 485052545658
Low Hip Placement below Waistband 9.51010.51111.512
Inseam 303030303030
Front Rise Below Waistband 11.2511.7512.2512.7513.2513.75
Back Rise Below Waistband 1818.51919.52020.5
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch28.529.530.531.532.533.5
Knee Circumference 12" Below Crotch17.51818.51919.520
Leg Opening Circumference 18.51919.52020.521