Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY TALL PANT

Description00T 0T 2T 4T 6T 8T 10T 12T 14T 16T
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge RELAXED 2627282930313233.53536.75
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 2829303132333435.53738.75
Waist Circumference Extended MINIMUM 3233343536373839.54142.75
Low Hip Circumference 3435363738394041.54344.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.18757.257.31257.3757.43757.57.56257.6257.68757.75
Inseam 34.534.534.534.534.534.534.534.534.534.5
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 10.312510.510.687510.87511.062511.2511.437511.62511.812512.0625
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 16.062516.2516.437516.62516.81251717.187517.37517.562517.8125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 20.3752121.62522.2522.87523.524.1252525.937526.875
Knee Circumference 14.75" Below Crotch15.12515.515.87516.2516.6251717.51818.519.25
Leg Opening Circumference 16.6251717.37517.7518.12518.51919.52020.625

Style Piece: PLUS TALL PANT

Description18WT 20WT 22WT 24WT 26WT 28WT
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge RELAXED 37.2539.541.543.62545.87548.125
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 40.75434547.12549.37551.625
Waist Circumference Extended MINIMUM 45.2547.549.551.62553.87556.125
Low Hip Circumference 46.548.550.552.554.556.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.87588.1258.258.3758.5
Inseam 34.534.534.534.534.534.5
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.512.751313.2513.513.75
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 19.2519.52020.52121.5
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 27.528.529.62530.7531.87533
Knee Circumference 14.75" Below Crotch18.7519.520.252121.7522.5
Leg Opening Circumference 19.87520.521.12521.7522.37523