Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY TEE

DescriptionXXS XS S M L XL
Front Body Length from HPS 2626.2526.526.87527.37528.125
Chest Circumference, 1 Inch below Armhole 35373941.544.548.5
Across Back Shoulder 13.51414.51515.516.25
Across Front 5" From HPS12.51313.51414.515.25
Across Back 5.5" From HPS1313.51414.51515.75
Waist Circumference From HPS34.536.538.54144.2548.25
Waist Placement from HPS 15.7516.12516.51717.518
Sleeve Length from Cap-UNFOLDED 19.519.752020.37520.7521.125
Armhole Height Straight 6.757.257.758.1258.58.875
Muscle Circumference 1 Inch below Armhole 12.51313.514.2515.18816.563
3/4 Sleeve Opening Circumference At Edge8.759.1259.51010.511.188
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge4.754.87555.1255.255.375
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge0.50.6250.750.87511.125
Neck Width Edge-Edge66.256.56.7577.25
Bottom Open Circumference At Top of Slit37394143.546.550.5

Style Piece: MISSY CAPRI

DescriptionXXS XS S M L XL
Waist Circumference Relaxed 25272931.534.7538.75
Waist Circumference Extended 36384042.545.7549.75
Low Hip Circumference 37394143.546.550.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.757.87588.1258.258.438
Inseam 191919191919
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 10.510.87511.2511.62512.06312.563
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 1515.37515.7516.12516.56317.063
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch22.523.752526.528.31330.563
Leg Opening Circumference At Top of Slit1515.7516.517.518.62519.875

Style Piece: MISSY SHORT

DescriptionXXS XS S M L XL
Waist Circumference Relaxed 26283032.535.7539.75
Waist Circumference Extended 35.537.539.54245.2549.25
Low Hip Circumference 35.537.539.5424549
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.757.87588.1258.258.438
Inseam 111111111111
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 10.7511.12511.511.87512.31312.813
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 14.7515.12515.515.87516.31316.813
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch2223.2524.52627.81330.063
Leg Opening Circumference At Top of Slit18.519.25202122.12523.375

Style Piece: PLUS SHORT

Description1X 2X 3X
Waist Circumference Relaxed 3842.12546.625
Waist Circumference Extended 4852.12556.625
Low Hip Circumference 49.553.557.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 99.1889.375
Inseam 111111
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.51313.5
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 18.519.520.5
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch2931.2533.5
Leg Opening Circumference At Top of Slit2425.18826.375

Style Piece: PLUS CAPRI

Description1X 2X 3X
Waist Circumference Relaxed 3741.12545.625
Waist Circumference Extended 5054.12558.625
Low Hip Circumference 515559
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 99.1889.375
Inseam 191919
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 1313.514
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 18.519.520.5
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch30.532.7535
Leg Opening Circumference At Top of Slit18.519.68820.875

Style Piece: PLUS TEE

Description1X 2X 3X
Front Body Length from HPS 2929.87530.75
Chest Circumference, 1 Inch below Armhole 495357
Across Back Shoulder 1616.7517.5
Across Front 5.5" From HPS1515.87516.75
Across Back 6" From HPS15.516.37517.25
Waist Circumference From HPS48.552.62557.125
Waist Placement from HPS 1717.62518.25
Sleeve Length from Cap-UNFOLDED 20.520.87521.25
Armhole Height Straight 99.62510.25
Muscle Circumference 1 Inch below Armhole 16.517.7519
3/4 Sleeve Opening Circumference At Edge1212.87513.75
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge66.1256.25
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge11.1251.25
Neck Width Edge-Edge7.57.758
Bottom Open Circumference 515559

Style Piece: Test

DescriptionXXS XS S M L XL
Waist Circumference Relaxed 000000
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 000000
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 000000
Waist Circumference Extended 000000
High Hip Circumference 000000
High Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 000000
Low Hip Circumference 000000
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 000000
Bottom Open Circumference 000000
CB Skirt Length from Waist Top Edge 000000
Long CB Skirt Length from Waist Top Edge Over 32 Inches 000000
CF Skirt Length from Waist Top Edge 000000
Long CF Skirt Length from Waist Top Edge Over 32 Inches 000000
Inseam 000000
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 000000
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 000000
Thigh Circumference 000000
Knee Circumference 000000
Leg Opening Circumference - Short 000000
Leg Opening Circumference 000000