Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PETITE TOP

DescriptionXXXSP XXSP XSP SP MP LP XLP
Front Body Length from HPS 2323.2523.523.7524.12524.62525.375
Chest Circumference, 1" Below Armhole 3436384042.545.549.5
Across Back Shoulder, Seam to Seam Seam-Seam14.2514.7515.2515.7516.2516.7517.5
Across Front, Seam to Seam 4.75" From HPS13.2513.7514.2514.7515.2515.7516.5
Across Back, Seam to Seam 5.25" From HPS13.7514.2514.7515.2515.7516.2517
Sleeve Length from CB 25.52626.52727.52828.625
Armhole Height Straight 7.1257.3757.6257.8758.258.759.375
Muscle Circumference 1" Below Armhole 11.51212.51313.7514.687515.9375
Long Sleeve Opening Circumference 12.51313.51414.7515.516.25
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Seam4.3754.54.6254.754.87555.125
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Seam1.1251.251.3751.51.6251.751.875
Neck Width Seam-Seam88.258.58.7599.259.5
Bottom Open Circumference 3840424446.549.553.5

Style Piece: PLUS PETITE TOP

Description1XP 2XP 3XP 4XP 5XP
Front Body Length from HPS 25.7526.62527.528.37529.25
Chest Circumference, 1" Below Armhole 5054586266
Across Back Shoulder, Seam to Seam Seam-Seam16.7517.518.251919.75
Across Front, Seam to Seam 5.25" From HPS15.7516.517.251818.75
Across Back, Seam to Seam 5.75" From HPS16.251717.7518.519.25
Sleeve Length from CB 2828.62529.2529.87530.5
Armhole Height Straight 8.8759.510.12510.7511.375
Muscle Circumference 1" Below Armhole 1617.2518.519.7521
Long Sleeve Opening Circumference 15.516.517.518.517.5
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Seam5.255.3755.55.6255.75
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Seam22.1252.252.3752.5
Neck Width Seam-Seam9.751010.2510.510.75
Bottom Open Circumference 5458626670

Style Piece: MISSY PETITE PANT

DescriptionXXXSP XXSP XSP SP MP LP XLP
Waist Circumference Relaxed 2527293133.536.7540.75
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 3335373941.544.7548.75
Low Hip Circumference 35.537.539.541.5444751
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.1256.256.3756.56.6256.756.9375
Inseam 27.527.527.527.527.527.527.5
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.3759.7510.12510.510.87511.312511.8125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 14.37514.7515.12515.515.87516.312516.8125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch21.752324.2525.52728.812531.0625
Knee Circumference 11.75" Below Crotch16.517.251818.7519.752122.5
Leg Opening Circumference 17.251818.7519.520.521.62522.875

Style Piece: PLUS PETITE PANT

Description1XP 2XP 3XP 4XP 5XP
Waist Circumference Relaxed 4145.12549.62554.12558.625
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 4953.12557.62562.12566.625
Low Hip Circumference 51.555.559.563.567.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 77.18757.3757.56257.75
Inseam 27.527.527.527.527.5
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.51313.51414.5
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 17.518.519.520.521.5
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch30.532.753537.2539.5
Knee Circumference 11.75" Below Crotch21.7523.187524.62526.062527.5
Leg Opening Circumference 22.523.687524.87526.062527.25