Item Number

Style Piece: PETITE MISSY SKIRT

DescriptionXXXSPXXSPXSPSPMPLPXLP
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge, buttoned 2527293133.536.7540.75
Front Waist Length Seam to Seam, at top edge 13.514.515.516.517.7519.37521.375
Back Waist Length Seam to Seam Extended 1718192021.2522.87524.875
Low Hip Circumference 3638404244.547.551.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.1257.257.3757.57.6257.757.9375
Bottom Opening Circumference at Edge 4951535557.560.564.5
Long CB Skirt Length from Waist Top Edge (Over 32 Inches) 31313131313131
Belt Length 17.2517.517.751818.312518.7519.25
Front Wrap Width at Bottom Opening 18.51919.52020.62521.37522.375

Style Piece: PETITE PLUS SKIRT

Description1XP2XP3XP4XP5XP
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge, buttoned 4145.12549.62554.12558.625
Front Waist Length Seam to Seam, at top edge 2224.062526.312528.562530.8125
Back Waist Length Seam to Seam Extended 2527.062529.312531.562533.8125
Low Hip Circumference 5256606468
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 8.58.68758.8759.06259.25
Bottom Opening Circumference at Edge 6569737781
Long CB Skirt Length from Waist Top Edge (Over 32 Inches) 3333333333
Belt Length 1818.51919.520
Front Wrap Width at Bottom Opening 2526272829