Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY TOP

DescriptionXXXSXXSXSSMLXL
Front Body Length from HPS 25.2525.525.752626.37526.87527.625
Chest Circumference 34.536.538.540.5434650
Chest Placement from HPS 10.87511.12511.37511.511.7512.12512.5
Waist Circumference 33.535.537.539.54245.2549.25
Waist Placement from HPS 15.2515.515.751616.37516.87517.625
Sleeve Length from CB 17.51818.51919.52020.625
ELBOW Sleeve Opening Circumference 10.7511.2511.7512.251313.937515.1875
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge2.3752.52.6252.752.87533.125
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge0.87511.1251.251.3751.51.625
Neck Width Edge-Edge8.7599.259.59.751010.25
Bottom Opening Circumference At Top of Slit36.538.540.542.5454852

Style Piece: PLUS TOP

Description1X2X3X4X5X
Front Body Length from HPS 2828.87529.7530.62531.5
Chest Circumference 50.554.558.562.566.5
Chest Placement from HPS 12.51313.51414.5
Waist Circumference 49.553.62558.12562.62567.125
Waist Placement from HPS 1717.87518.7519.62520.5
Sleeve Length from CB 20.521.12521.7522.37523
ELBOW Sleeve Opening Circumference 14.751617.2518.519.75
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge3.253.3753.53.6253.75
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge1.751.87522.1252.25
Neck Width Edge-Edge10.510.751111.2511.5
Bottom Opening Circumference At Top of Slit52.556.560.564.568.5