Item Number

Style Piece: MISS PANT PETITE

DescriptionXXXSPXXSPXSPSPMPLPXLP
Waist Circumference Relaxed 2527293133.536.7540.75
Waist Circumference Extended Minimum 3335373941.544.7548.75
Low Hip Circumference 3638404244.547.551.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.1256.256.3756.56.6256.756.9375
Inseam 28282828282828
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.87510.2510.6251111.37511.812512.3125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 14.6251515.37515.7516.12516.562517.0625
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch22.2523.524.752627.529.312531.5625
Leg Opening Circumference 27.7528.529.25303132.12533.375

Style Piece: PLUS PANT PETITE

Description1XP2XP3XP4XP5XP
Waist Circumference Relaxed 4145.12549.62554.12558.625
Waist Circumference Extended Minimum 4953.12557.62562.12566.625
Low Hip Circumference 5256606468
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 77.18757.3757.56257.75
Inseam 2828282828
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 1414.51515.516
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 18.519.520.521.522.5
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch3133.2535.537.7540
Leg Opening Circumference 3334.187535.37536.562537.75