Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY ONE PIECE

Description2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Front Torso Length from HPS to Crotch 27.7528.529.253030.7531.532.253333.75
Back Torso Length from HPS to Crotch 25.7526.527.252828.7529.530.253131.75
Chest Circumference 1" Below Armhole folded CF/CB 2627.52930.53233.53536.538
Under Bust Elastic 1/2 Flat 11.7512.513.251414.7515.516.251717.75
Waist Circumference 23.52526.52829.53132.53435.5
Waist Placement from HPS 13.87514.2514.6251515.37515.7516.12516.516.875
Front Armhole Along Curve - join seam to SS 7.62588.3758.759.1259.59.87510.2510.625
Front Neck Drop from HPS To Edge6.6256.756.87577.1257.257.3757.57.625
Back Neck Drop from HPS To Edge2.52.7533.253.53.7544.254.5
Neck Width Edge-Edge7.257.57.7588.258.58.7599.25
Low Hip Circ - Brief - 1" Above Leg Opening 27.52930.53233.53536.53839.5
Leg Opening Circumference 20.7521.522.252323.7524.525.252626.75
Crotch Width At Seam3.53.53.53.53.53.53.53.53.5
Crotch Liner Length 5.255.255.55.55.755.75666.25

Style Piece: PLUS ONE PIECE

Description16W 18W 20W 22W 24W 26W 28W 30W 32W 34W 36W
Front Torso Length from HPS to Crotch 31.2532.1253333.87534.7535.62536.537.37538.2539.12540
Back Torso Length from HPS to Crotch 2828.7529.530.253131.7532.533.253434.7535.5
Chest Circumference 1" Below Armhole folded CF/CB 36.538.540.542.544.546.548.550.552.554.556.5
Under Bust Elastic 1/2 Flat 1718192021222324252627
Waist Circumference 3436384042444648505254
Waist Placement from HPS 15.2515.6251616.37516.7517.12517.517.87518.2518.62519
Front Armhole Along Curve - join seam to SS 99.3759.7510.12510.510.87511.2511.6251212.37512.75
Front Neck Drop from HPS To Edge7.757.87588.1258.258.3758.58.6258.758.8759
Back Neck Drop from HPS To Edge3.253.53.7544.254.54.7555.255.55.75
Neck Width Edge-Edge88.599.51010.51111.51212.513
Low Hip Circ - Brief - 1" Above Leg Opening 3840424446485052544242
Leg Opening Circumference 26.527.252828.7529.530.253131.7532.52828
Crotch Width At Seam3.753.753.753.753.753.753.753.753.753.753.75
Crotch Liner Length 5.55.755.75666.256.256.56.56.756.75