Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY DRESS

Description00 0 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16
Long Front Body Length from HPS over 36 Inches 39.37539.539.62539.7539.8754040.187540.37540.62540.875
Chest Circ Garment Folded, 1" Below A/H - Curved 3435363738394041.54344.5
Across Back Shoulder Seam-Seam13.751414.2514.514.751515.2515.515.7516
Across Front, Seam - Seam 5" From HPS12.751313.2513.513.751414.2514.514.7515
Across Back, Seam - Seam 5.5" From HPS13.2513.513.751414.2514.514.751515.2515.5
Waist Circumference 2930313233343536.53839.75
Waist Placement from HPS 14.37514.514.62514.7514.8751515.187515.37515.62515.875
Sleeve Length from Cap 17.37517.517.62517.7517.8751818.12518.2518.37518.5
Armhole Height Straight 6.7577.257.57.7588.31258.6258.93759.25
Muscle Circumference 1" Below Armhole 11.751212.2512.512.751313.2513.687514.12514.625
3/4 Sleeve Opening Circumference 9.31259.59.68759.87510.062510.2510.510.751111.25
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS 3.43753.53.56253.6253.68753.753.81253.8753.93754
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS 0.43750.50.56250.6250.68750.750.81250.8750.93751
Neck Opening Width Edge-Edge6.87577.1257.257.3757.57.6257.757.8758
High Hip Circumference 3637383940414243.545.2547
High Hip Placement from HPS 19.37519.519.62519.7519.8752020.187520.37520.62520.875
Bottom Open Circumference Straight4445464748495051.55354.5

Style Piece: PLUS DRESS

Description18W 20W 22W 24W 26W 28W
Long Front Body Length from HPS over 36 Inches 41.754242.437542.87543.312543.75
Chest Circ Garment Folded, 1" Below A/H - Curved 474951535557
Across Back Shoulder Seam-Seam16.12516.516.87517.2517.62518
Across Front, Seam - Seam 5.5" From HPS15.062515.515.937516.37516.812517.25
Across Back, Seam - Seam 6" From HPS15.56251616.437516.87517.312517.75
Waist Circumference 41.75444648.12550.37552.625
Waist Placement from HPS 15.68751616.312516.62516.937517.25
Sleeve Length from Cap 17.81251818.187518.37518.562518.75
Armhole Height Straight 8.687599.31259.6259.937510.25
Muscle Circumference 1" Below Armhole 15.87516.517.12517.7518.37519
3/4 Sleeve Opening Circumference 11.87512.2512.687513.12513.562514
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS 4.1254.254.3754.54.6254.75
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS 0.87511.1251.251.3751.5
Neck Opening Width Edge-Edge8.3758.58.6258.758.8759
High Hip Circumference 495153555759
High Hip Placement from HPS 20.68752121.312521.62521.937522.25
Bottom Open Circumference Straight575961636567