Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY JEAN

Description000 00 0 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16
Waistband Height 2.752.752.752.752.752.752.752.752.752.752.75
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 22.523.524.525.526.527.528.529.53132.534.25
Waist Circumference Extended-MINIMUM 282930313233343536.53839.75
Low Hip Circumference 30.531.532.533.534.535.536.537.53940.542
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.6256.68756.756.8136.8756.937577.06257.1257.18757.25
Inseam 2929292929292929292929
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.1259.31259.59.6889.87510.062510.2510.437510.62510.812511.063
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 14.87515.062515.2515.43815.62515.81251616.187516.37516.562516.813
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch19.2519.87520.521.12521.7522.3752323.62524.525.437526.375
Knee Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 13" Below Crotch12.2512.6251313.37513.7514.12514.51515.51616.5
Calf Circumference 19" Below Crotch11.7512.12512.512.87513.2513.6251414.51515.516.25
Leg Opening - Legging / Slim Leg 10.510.751111.2511.511.751212.2512.512.7513

Style Piece: Missy Option B

Description000 00 0 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16
Waistband Height 2.752.752.752.752.752.752.752.752.752.752.75
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 22.2523.2524.2525.2526.2527.2528.2529.2530.7532.2534
Waist Circumference Extended-MINIMUM 27.7528.7529.7530.7531.7532.7533.7534.7536.2537.7539.5
Low Hip Circumference 30.2531.2532.2533.2534.2535.2536.2537.2538.7540.2541.75
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.6256.68756.756.81256.8756.937577.06257.1257.18757.25
Inseam 2828282828282828282828
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 8.8759.06259.259.43759.6259.81251010.187510.37510.562510.8125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 14.62514.81251515.187515.37515.562515.7515.937516.12516.312516.5625
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch1919.62520.2520.87521.522.12522.7523.37524.2525.187526.125
Knee Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 13" Below Crotch1212.37512.7513.12513.513.87514.2514.7515.2515.7516.25
Calf Circumference 19" Below Crotch11.511.87512.2512.6251313.37513.7514.2514.7515.2516
Leg Opening - Legging / Slim Leg 1111.2511.511.751212.2512.512.751313.2513.5