Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY TUNIC

DescriptionXXXS XXS XS S M L XL
Long Front Body Length from HPS over 36 Inches 37.2537.537.753838.37538.87539.625
Chest Circumference, 1 Inch below Armhole 3739414345.548.552.5
Across Back Shoulder, Seam to Seam 1414.51515.51616.517.25
Across Front, Seam to Seam 5" From HPS1313.51414.51515.516.25
Across Back, Seam to Seam 5.5" From HPS1414.51515.51616.517.25
Waist Circumference 3638404244.547.7551.75
Waist Placement from HPS 14.2514.514.751515.37515.87516.625
Sleeve Length from Cap 6.56.7577.257.57.758
Sleeve Length from CB 13.51414.51515.51616.625
Armhole Height Straight 8.258.58.7599.3759.87510.5
Short Sleeve Opening Circumference 13.51414.51515.7516.687517.9375
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge4.1254.254.3754.54.6254.754.875
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge0.87511.1251.251.3751.51.625
Neck Width Edge-Edge8.7599.259.59.751010.25
High Hip Circumference 3739414345.54953
High Hip Placement from HPS 18.2518.518.751919.37519.87520.625
Bottom Open Circumference 4244464850.553.557.5

Style Piece: MISSY TANK

DescriptionXXXS XXS XS S M L XL
Front Body Length from HPS 26.2526.526.752727.37527.87528.625
Chest Circumference, 1" Below Armhole 30.532.534.536.5394246
Across Back Shoulder, Tank 1313.2513.513.7514.187514.62515.0625
Across Front, Tank 5" From HPS12.2512.512.751313.437513.87514.3125
Across Back, Tank 5.5" From HPS12.2512.512.751313.437513.87514.3125
Waist Circumference 3032343638.541.7545.75
Front Waist Placement from HPS 14.2514.514.751515.37515.87516.625
Knit Tank Armhole Drop from HPS 7.6257.757.87588.1258.258.375
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge6.1256.256.3756.56.6256.756.875
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge1.3751.51.6251.751.87522.125
Neck Width Edge-Edge9.259.59.751010.2510.510.75
Bottom Open Circumference 3739414345.548.552.5
Shoulder Seam Forward 0.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.375

Style Piece: PLUS TUNIC

Description1X 2X 3X 4X 5X
Long Front Body Length from HPS over 36 Inches 4040.87541.7542.62543.5
Chest Circumference, 1 Inch below Armhole 5458626670
Across Back Shoulder, Seam to Seam 1717.7518.519.2520
Across Front, Seam to Seam 5.5" From HPS1616.7517.518.2519
Across Back, Seam to Seam 6" From HPS1717.7518.519.2520
Waist Circumference 5357.12561.62566.12570.625
Waist Placement from HPS 1616.87517.7518.62519.5
Sleeve Length from Cap 88.258.58.759
Sleeve Length from CB 16.517.12517.7518.37519
Armhole Height Straight 1010.62511.2511.87512.5
Short Sleeve Opening Circumference 19.2520.521.752324.25
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge55.1255.255.3755.5
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge1.51.6251.751.8752
Neck Width Edge-Edge10.510.751111.2511.5
High Hip Circumference 5458626670
High Hip Placement from HPS 2020.87521.7522.62523.5
Bottom Open Circumference 5963677175

Style Piece: PLUS TANK

Description1X 2X 3X 4X 5X
Front Body Length from HPS 2929.87530.7531.62532.5
Chest Circumference, 1" Below Armhole 4650545862
Across Back Shoulder, Tank 15.516.12516.7517.37518
Across Front, Tank 5.5" From HPS1515.62516.2516.87517.5
Across Back, Tank 6" From HPS15.2515.87516.517.12517.75
Waist Circumference 4751.12555.62560.12564.625
Front Waist Placement from HPS 1616.87517.7518.62519.5
Knit Tank Armhole Drop from HPS 99.259.59.7510
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge77.1257.257.3757.5
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Edge22.1252.252.3752.5
Neck Width Edge-Edge1111.2511.511.7512
Bottom Open Circumference 5357616569
Shoulder Seam Forward 0.50.50.50.50.5